BAMBI AGENCY / FOR MEN

Male OnlyFans agency.Your ambition.
Our focus.

Bambi is an OnlyFans agency for men, offering account management, audience-matched chat, marketing and content planning. We build around your niche, your boundaries and the fans you want to reach. Plans run month to month, with no upfront fee and published commissions of 27–45% of platform net earnings.

Your content. Your boundaries. A team behind you.

Illustrative adult male creator taking a relaxed apartment mirror selfie
MADE FOR YOUR NEXT CHAPTER
More room
to be you.
Illustrative creator · Fictional, AI-generated adult

PART OF SOMETHING ESTABLISHED

A focused approach.
The wider Bambi experience.

$15M+Revenue reported across the agency
200+Creators reported across the agency

Agency-wide, self-reported figures for 2024–2026. Not male-specific results or earnings forecasts. Read the evidence & its limits

A PLAN THAT STARTS WITH YOU

You don’t need to fit a mold.

Different creators. Different audiences.
Find the direction that feels like you.

All portraits are illustrative fictional adults, not clients. Your identity and your audience are separate; we build from your brief.

Find your direction

YOU CREATE. WE HANDLE THE DETAILS.

More than a manager.
A working team.

Content planning, account operations and weekly reporting connect the work. Here’s where we take it further.

Scope follows your plan. Your account remains your business.

Talk through the support

THE MALE CREATOR DIFFERENCE

Your audience.
Your voice.
Your terms.

Let’s find your fit

A strategy starts with who you are and who your content connects with.

Gay and bisexual men can be an important audience for male creators, including straight creators. That doesn’t mean changing your identity or crossing a boundary. We work from your actual audience signals.

A plan borrowed from a different creator can miss the point. Your niche, pricing, chat style and privacy choices need their own brief.

Understand your audience
Your content limitsYour public identityYour pace

A CLEAR WAY FORWARD

From “what if”
to a working plan.

The full process
  1. 01

    Apply

    A short introduction to you, your page and the support you want.

  2. 02

    Get aligned

    Agree the scope, commission, content boundaries and account responsibilities.

  3. 03

    Put it to work

    You create. The team runs the agreed chat, content and marketing operations.

  4. 04

    Review & refine

    Weekly reporting. Clear conversations. Next steps based on your numbers.

24-hour application response target. No guaranteed earnings timeline.

Take the first step

NO GUESSWORK ON THE SPLIT

Clear fees.
Shared direction.

Commission on platform net earnings.
No upfront management fee. Month to month.

See inclusions & calculations
Starter45%

For a page finding its feet

Growth33%

For an established rhythm

Elite27%

For a larger operation

Platform fees are separate. Tier and scope confirmed in your agreement.

Discuss your plan

BEFORE YOUR NEXT MOVE

Let’s clear
a few things up.

All your questions
Do you work with new male creators?

Yes. You can apply before launching or with an established page. We review your available time, content boundaries and audience before recommending a plan. Applying does not guarantee acceptance or earnings.

Do I need to be gay to build a male creator account?

No. Your orientation and the audience that enjoys your work are separate. Gay and bisexual men may be part of your audience even if you are straight. We agree your positioning and boundaries with you; we do not ask you to misrepresent your identity.

How much does male OnlyFans management cost?

Our published plans are Starter at 45%, Growth at 33% and Elite at 27% of platform net earnings. The platform fee is separate. There is no upfront management fee. Review the pricing page and your written agreement for inclusions and the applicable tier.

Can I keep my face and real name private?

We can plan a faceless public profile, separate creator identity and careful shooting process. The platform still requires private identity verification. No agency can guarantee anonymity or prevent every screenshot or leak.

Can you guarantee a monthly income?

No. Earnings depend on demand, content, pricing, retention, time and execution. The agency-wide numbers on this site are not male-creator earnings forecasts. Ask for evidence relevant to your situation before making a decision.

THE CREATOR FIELD NOTES

A little clarity goes a long way.

All 10 guides
Put the ideas into a plan

THE NEXT MOVE IS YOURS.

You bring the ambition.
Let’s build the plan.

A conversation about your page, your boundaries and where you want to go.

Let’s talk about your page

Free application · No obligation · Adults 18+

YOUR NEXT CHAPTER$0 upfront · Discreet applicationApply now